Report on Range of cards with FPS Dealers(Food Items)

Print
Type of License :
No of FPS with Ration cards
SlDistrict Name<300301-500501-700>701Total
1 ANGUL80784248923
2 BALASORE90129962441306
3 BARAGARH698471211435
4 BHADRAK2741517794596
5 BOLANGIR625240291445
6 BOUDH51635377
7 CUTTACK6684351491021354
8 DEOGARH26240141317
9 DHENKANAL6461965213907
10 GAJAPATI81713857247
11 GANJAM145192148320805
12 JAGATSINGHPUR42722610356812
13 JAJPUR5992548244979
14 JHARSUGUDA1301143955338
15 KALAHANDI384057212347
16 KANDHAMAL2153293142
17 KENDRAPARA3013249541761
18 KEONJHAR1209461208483
19 KHURDHA40224594126867
20 KORAPUT558635203379
21 MALKANGIRI026102110
22 MAYURBHANJ8335371682411779
23 NAWARANGPUR9720130166
24 NAYAGARH4921155189
25 NUAPADA23111789140
26 PURI6001875661904
27 RAYAGADA957655107333
28 SAMBALPUR991083537279
29 SONEPUR20251444103
30 SUNDERGARH3613401252481074
 Total803843201793344617597