Report on Range of cards with FPS Dealers(Food Items)

Print
Type of License :
No of FPS with Ration cards
SlDistrict Name<300301-500501-700>701Total
1 ANGUL80681248919
2 BALASORE89629863441301
3 BARGARH698471210434
4 BHADRAK2741517794596
5 BOLANGIR625140291444
6 BOUDH51435375
7 CUTTACK6684351491021354
8 DEOGARH26240141317
9 DHENKANAL6461965213907
10 GAJAPATI81713856246
11 GANJAM145192148320805
12 JAGATSINGHPUR41521710056788
13 JAJPUR5992548244979
14 JHARSUGUDA1301143954337
15 KALAHANDI384057212347
16 KANDHAMAL2153291140
17 KENDRAPARA2983209441753
18 KEONJHAR1209461208483
19 KHORDHA40224594126867
20 KORAPUT558635203379
21 MALKANGIRI026102110
22 MAYURBHANJ8325361672411776
23 NAWARANGPUR9720130166
24 NAYAGARH4921154188
25 NUAPADA23111788139
26 PURI5091845554802
27 RAYAGADA957655107333
28 SAMBALPUR981073537277
29 SUBARNAPUR1314143879
30 SUNDERGARH3613401252481074
 Total791742841788342617415