View Kerosene Dealer Details

Print  
District :
Sl No.District NameNo. Of K.Oil Dealer With CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemNo. Of K.Oil Dealer Without CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemTotal No. Of Cards
1 ANGUL1043595923.0072160.00213322
2 BALASORE13181277266.0029694517.00359650
3 BARAGARH13491112730.003325412.00306566
4 BHADRAK755777937.001424190.00228865
5 BOLANGIR16441263913.003015600.00345586
6 BOUDH212277999.0060.0073504
7 CUTTACK14001684620.647310983.00494693
8 DEOGARH319206304.3033000.0055340
9 DHENKANAL936689629.234829103.00234730
10 GAJAPATI623483099.303530.00123603
11 GANJAM20552382146.152013717.00625403
12 JAGATSINGHPUR856925038.568427022.00262931
13 JAJPUR10451084327.722912110.00306270
14 JHARSUGUDA465414745.603623100.00118961
15 KALAHANDI8611108436.00116500.00297098
16 KANDHAMAL480541614.0041200.00142100
17 KENDRAPARA8371016856.102517530.00289798
18 KEONJHAR6161089296.0038600.00333815
19 KHURDHA10491365893.0515624737.00375848
20 KORAPUT13431086931.0010370993.00304038
21 MALKANGIRI494504226.9673000.00135585
22 MAYURBHANJ20271781729.0052650.00530380
23 NAWARANGPUR747797744.0051520.00198145
24 NAYAGARH336864521.0010.00172641
25 NUAPADA305434102.0032200.00124034
26 PURI959814459.87486113732.00259794
27 RAYAGADA357708785.0055230.00193370
28 SAMBALPUR395397452.001511434.00122756
29 SONEPUR165281988.0000.0095451
30 SUNDERGARH15071334312.90148133600.00408036
 Total2649827304026.3816596843707732313