View Kerosene Dealer Details

Print  
District :
Sl No.District NameNo. Of K.Oil Dealer With CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemNo. Of K.Oil Dealer Without CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemTotal No. Of Cards
1 ANGUL1027601403.0052160.00214726
2 BALASORE13191277566.0030399017.00359719
3 BARAGARH13391112730.003325412.00306566
4 BHADRAK735777937.001424190.00228865
5 BOLANGIR16751306013.003218000.00357194
6 BOUDH218289459.0060.0076986
7 CUTTACK15691816597.245811843.00527776
8 DEOGARH317206304.3033000.0055340
9 DHENKANAL921689629.234829103.00234730
10 GAJAPATI623485024.303530.00123961
11 GANJAM20442382146.151913717.00625397
12 JAGATSINGHPUR882954347.567130722.00269669
13 JAJPUR10441084327.722712110.00306270
14 JHARSUGUDA452414745.603623100.00118961
15 KALAHANDI8581108436.00116500.00297098
16 KANDHAMAL481548164.0041200.00143780
17 KENDRAPARA8531038278.102819930.00295649
18 KEONJHAR6131095036.0038600.00335392
19 KHURDHA10471365893.0514824737.00375848
20 KORAPUT13341086931.0010370993.00304038
21 MALKANGIRI491504226.9673000.00135585
22 MAYURBHANJ20271781729.0052650.00530380
23 NAWARANGPUR738796144.0063120.00198145
24 NAYAGARH336864521.0010.00172641
25 NUAPADA318460002.0032200.00131663
26 PURI1039883355.87474114092.00278088
27 RAYAGADA356708785.0055230.00193370
28 SAMBALPUR393397452.001511434.00122857
29 SONEPUR163281988.0000.0095451
30 SUNDERGARH15031334312.90146133600.00408036
 Total2671527653484.9816177001907824181