View Kerosene Dealer Details

Print  
District :
Sl No.District NameNo. Of K.Oil Dealer With CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemNo. Of K.Oil Dealer Without CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemTotal No. Of Cards
1 ANGUL1045595923.0082160.00213322
2 BALASORE13111273706.0030594517.00359311
3 BARGARH13581112730.003325412.00306845
4 BHADRAK769777937.001424190.00228865
5 BOLANGIR16681262913.003415600.00345336
6 BOUDH156227199.0030.0059070
7 CUTTACK14051684620.648310983.00494785
8 DEOGARH320206304.3033000.0055340
9 DHENKANAL964690174.234929103.00234839
10 GAJAPATI653480549.303530.00122993
11 GANJAM20762381586.152213717.00625278
12 JAGATSINGHPUR858925038.569727022.00262931
13 JAJPUR10451084327.723212110.00306270
14 JHARSUGUDA466411945.603623100.00117770
15 KALAHANDI8661108436.00126500.00297025
16 KANDHAMAL479534914.0041200.00140415
17 KENDRAPARA8361010979.102517530.00287788
18 KEONJHAR6191089296.0038600.00333815
19 KHORDHA10541365893.0515624737.00375848
20 KORAPUT13231075266.0010369923.00299365
21 MALKANGIRI500504226.9673000.00135585
22 MAYURBHANJ20271778679.0052650.00529707
23 NAWARANGPUR762797744.0051520.00198145
24 NAYAGARH337861021.0010.00171377
25 NUAPADA314430352.0032200.00122880
26 PURI943804604.87487113732.00256593
27 RAYAGADA358708785.0055230.00193370
28 SAMBALPUR393394952.001511434.00122164
29 SUBARNAPUR130229885.0000.0076793
30 SUNDERGARH15231334312.90148133600.00408148
 Total2655827144301.3817016833007681973