View Kerosene Dealer Details

Print  
District :
Sl No.District NameNo. Of K.Oil Dealer With CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemNo. Of K.Oil Dealer Without CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemTotal No. Of Cards
1 ANGUL1042601403.0072160.00214726
2 BALASORE13181277266.0029694517.00359650
3 BARAGARH13491112730.003325412.00306566
4 BHADRAK739777937.001424190.00228865
5 BOLANGIR16401265413.003015600.00346075
6 BOUDH213283399.0060.0074916
7 CUTTACK15771810725.246411843.00526503
8 DEOGARH317206304.3033000.0055340
9 DHENKANAL930689629.234829103.00234730
10 GAJAPATI623485024.303530.00123961
11 GANJAM20462382146.152013717.00625403
12 JAGATSINGHPUR882954347.568430722.00269669
13 JAJPUR10451084327.722912110.00306270
14 JHARSUGUDA452414745.603623100.00118961
15 KALAHANDI8601108436.00116500.00297098
16 KANDHAMAL480541614.0041200.00142100
17 KENDRAPARA8531038278.102819930.00295649
18 KEONJHAR6131089296.0038600.00333815
19 KHURDHA10471365893.0515324737.00375848
20 KORAPUT13361086931.0010370993.00304038
21 MALKANGIRI494504226.9673000.00135585
22 MAYURBHANJ20271781729.0052650.00530380
23 NAWARANGPUR745796144.0063120.00198145
24 NAYAGARH336864521.0010.00172641
25 NUAPADA298434102.0032200.00123874
26 PURI1042883355.87474114092.00278088
27 RAYAGADA357708785.0055230.00193370
28 SAMBALPUR394397452.001511434.00122756
29 SONEPUR163281988.0000.0095451
30 SUNDERGARH15031334312.90148133600.00408036
 Total2672127562462.9816396932907798509