View Kerosene Dealer Details

Print  
District :
Sl No.District NameNo. Of K.Oil Dealer With CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemNo. Of K.Oil Dealer Without CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemTotal No. Of Cards
1 ANGUL1043595923.0072160.00213322
2 BALASORE13111273706.0030594517.00359311
3 BARAGARH13551112730.003325412.00306566
4 BHADRAK758777937.001424190.00228865
5 BOLANGIR16621262913.003015600.00345336
6 BOUDH212277999.0060.0073504
7 CUTTACK13961684620.648310983.00494693
8 DEOGARH319206304.3033000.0055340
9 DHENKANAL955690174.234829103.00234839
10 GAJAPATI643480549.303530.00122993
11 GANJAM20612382146.152013717.00625403
12 JAGATSINGHPUR856925038.569727022.00262931
13 JAJPUR10451084327.723212110.00306270
14 JHARSUGUDA466411945.603623100.00117770
15 KALAHANDI8631108436.00126500.00297025
16 KANDHAMAL477534914.0041200.00140415
17 KENDRAPARA8391013856.102517530.00288666
18 KEONJHAR6171089296.0038600.00333815
19 KHURDHA10511365893.0515624737.00375848
20 KORAPUT13451086931.0010370993.00304038
21 MALKANGIRI494504226.9673000.00135585
22 MAYURBHANJ20261778679.0052650.00529707
23 NAWARANGPUR760797744.0051520.00198145
24 NAYAGARH337864521.0010.00172159
25 NUAPADA311430352.0032200.00122880
26 PURI942804604.87487113732.00256593
27 RAYAGADA358708785.0055230.00193370
28 SAMBALPUR393394952.001511434.00122164
29 SONEPUR129229885.0000.0077181
30 SUNDERGARH15111334312.90148133600.00408148
 Total2653527213703.3816966843707702882