DC Status Report

Export to Excel  Print 
KMS Year *:
No. of DC IssuedQuantity For Which DC Issued(in MT)Quantity Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)
(as per VR)
Sl.No.DistrictFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRC
1 ANGUL 0540602002951.8203068.1805301.66
2 BALASORE 1071159311635134.735805.191458.275829.8115939919.08
3 BARAGARH 12509527018911271193925.4715658.1676263.53-4387.16260748.0810566.93
4 BHADRAK 15554729002779.41544510.59546804.01
5 BOLANGIR 31199500851266315023.14396.8935061.98266.1148466.4512204.4
6 BOUDH 557270982053.997549.14216.012270.86216.016644.72
7 CUTTACK 09401410008502.6105597.39012584.2
8 DEOGARH 512648476003670.896481089.11459.22624.96
9 DHENKANAL 07401108003929.6707150.33010062.68
10 GAJAPATI 0151010140808174.48-801965.5209540
11 GANJAM 23940415579269801295.644986.5414283.3621993.4615498.0126560.12
12 JAGATSINGHPUR 0506000006000340.23
13 JAJPUR 0604590215.380243.620378.08
14 JHARSUGUDA 4834599439001806.74697.24187.263202.85077.213381.19
15 KALAHANDI 40514085305.981528234740.871887.1450565.1113394.8683203.99-523731.6
16 KANDHAMAL 0106000060060
17 KENDRAPARA 01010706002817.7604242.2406320.61
18 KEONJHAR 35103186390001333.698017.33529.31982.671620.457600.6
19 KHURDHA 010701514005676.309463.7013380.96
20 KORAPUT 60740472540140782.8919752.963942.1120387.04464439220
21 MALKANGIRI 27143756165000579.8775615920.13702.0115541.13
22 MAYURBHANJ 29108124212560161.524431.851080.488128.151161.0211080.74
23 NAWARANGPUR 018602302003795.92019224.08022320.33
24 NAYAGARH 01210109800300010680010040
25 NUAPADA 1421041385179924044.561537.599806.446454.4112718.977101.57
26 PURI 08001245803706.7608751.24010791.56
27 RAYAGADA 0487027840022867.4204972.58027280.26
28 SAMBALPUR 4332398469236038854.69963.0159614.311396.9995344.982360
29 SONEPUR 1962752272270010036.14107.7342235.862592.2750195.712700
30 SUNDERGARH 801979045174003316.016538.675728.9910861.338317.1715740
 Total32763879611940.98351210305590.04152297.69306350.94198912.31590020.26-215281.58