DC Status Report

Export to Excel  Print 
KMS Year *:
No. of DC IssuedQuantity For Which DC Issued(in MT)Quantity Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)
(as per VR)
Sl.No.DistrictFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRC
1 ANGUL 01050942007683.4901736.5108183.41
2 BALASORE 0188021245011826.2909418.71019205
3 BARAGARH 1340400247989.5449734229062.238616.5318927.3411117.47238820.9846589.32
4 BHADRAK 0101013176010490.6102685.39012286.7
5 BOLANGIR 26918534878.182160624554.1311392.2310324.0510213.7732828.0220732.43
6 BOUDH 094019860014715.3205144.68015383.44
7 CUTTACK 0112016820012608.1404211.86014148.3
8 DEOGARH 0270716006428.690731.3103126.34
9 DHENKANAL 09701176006463.6705296.33010902.39
10 GAJAPATI 019501112008593.8502526.15010580.14
11 GANJAM 2106671252842042.342132.2124119.4310395.7917922.9112420.0341722.49
12 JAGATSINGHPUR 0409800578.570401.430561.04
13 JAJPUR 0410672304122.6202600.3805915.4
14 JHARSUGUDA 3436324037001373.54877.721866.462822.282674.553161
15 KALAHANDI 62911512536117982102252.677820.8323108.3310161.1712174517577.82
16 KANDHAMAL 0807800007800161.38
17 KENDRAPARA 01000822006751.0801468.9207240.56
18 KEONJHAR 097015840011052.9404787.06013500.53
19 KHURDHA 0126017720012673.6405046.36016240.15
20 KORAPUT 2739921519530012631.412679.678887.592620.33208174900
21 MALKANGIRI 1012899919320017016999230499918064.28
22 MAYURBHANJ 0107015480012749.2202730.78013522.43
23 NAWARANGPUR 2125372926120419.4714543.8309.5311576.272925240.22
24 NAYAGARH 0195018100011713.5906386.41016620
25 NUAPADA 601635886172264635.2215206.981250.782019.025265.9515635.01
26 PURI 012101498007110.4607869.54013701.67
27 RAYAGADA 67619183630660313.8124324.931522.196335.07180930120.22
28 SAMBALPUR 443158867241604073831.811410.2712892.24629.7384002.914982.36
29 SONEPUR 342170647191842056764.6712803.697954.335616.3153424.4717343.66
30 SUNDERGARH 0179023700016483.2107216.79021465.6
 Total36984890606408.72501234.34507971.13342857.4798437.59158376.87575535.9458813.29