DC Status Report

Export to Excel  Print 
KMS Year *:
No. of DC IssuedQuantity For Which DC Issued(in MT)Quantity Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)
(as per VR)
Sl.No.DistrictFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRC
1 ANGUL 1111745913100431.318774.8527.694325.15378.0911204.42
2 BALASORE 10395126947516.91699.3727138.23-430.3720378.671080.442311.78
3 BARAGARH 1828218373981.6326918.26301405.3634385.1672576.27-7466.9361547.5524813.85
4 BHADRAK 0335041364023283.26018080.74038205.38
5 BOLANGIR 47628280648.1443871.2233001.1815267.7847646.9628603.4475768.7442468.85
6 BOUDH 610632419767.47323.7517332.870.252434.6216.0113038.33
7 CUTTACK 02370351602026748.51-208411.49028633.91
8 DEOGARH 5256488680593.186605.0154.822074.99297.444348.44
9 DHENKANAL 0188027620015325.64012294.36025009.08
10 GAJAPATI 42641891688018014329.1992550.8110815860.21
11 GANJAM 63811364052776169.4514188.1524381.0526338.8551788.440095.0575049.76
12 JAGATSINGHPUR 0170216000021600502.01
13 JAJPUR 09801490409484.2105419.79012637.25
14 JHARSUGUDA 949212312118804205.872053.698106.139826.319858.499783.7
15 KALAHANDI 723514151399.0445533.8275997.9419283.6175401.126250.21146677.76-493479.78
16 KANDHAMAL 13108760001087600.0600000000000023400.93
17 KENDRAPARA 0304019586.53015047.6904538.84017447.65
18 KEONJHAR 432692187303202262.4524451.76-75.455868.241728.7724763.34
19 KHURDHA 0282038028.32199.9720290.04-199.9717738.28033831.24
20 KORAPUT 1428971374349327.686479.1629088.367263.8420239.321339248267.68
21 MALKANGIRI 3425494528315.550679.6894527635.87864.1526339.46
22 MAYURBHANJ 32304137740240754.1525236.93622.8515003.071269.0236283.68
23 NAWARANGPUR 0355041287.1908808.47032478.72039727.9
24 NAYAGARH 5734252922980003119.91529226680.09496826520
25 NUAPADA 249214254071790116012.5311668.59394.476232.523061.7716416.91
26 PURI 0225034161014127.88020033.12029340
27 RAYAGADA 3574699942740034516.499998223.5199941740.26
28 SAMBALPUR 723207148544.3529085.04834507820.0165094.3521265.03142742.3727908.33
29 SONEPUR 36594984159572.8223995.881723.6474419.127849.1893913.689094.82
30 SUNDERGARH 853539477360206469.7716428.63007.2319591.48425.6332680.01
 Total55618873968251.16878670.25571670.02457401.02396581.14421269.23927391.98261149.4