DC Status Report

Export to Excel  Print 
KMS Year *:
No. of DC IssuedQuantity For Which DC Issued(in MT)Quantity Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)
(as per VR)
Sl.No.DistrictFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRC
1 ANGUL 11824598700296.556162.47162.452537.53405.047343.34
2 BALASORE 102271269293461581.0516290.59-312.0513055.411080.4126112.46
3 BARAGARH 1608152338953.3317874.6261222.0726640.7577731.26-8766.15326519.2516228.97
4 BHADRAK 0200024516015541.3308974.67022302.09
5 BOLANGIR 39518166771.5225529.2225912.949600.340858.5815928.9263912.8624774.72
6 BOUDH 67832414560323.7512062.50.252497.5270.019427.74
7 CUTTACK 0163023400017445.6205954.38019489.33
8 DEOGARH 5166485820593.185107.2954.82712.71297.442747.3
9 DHENKANAL 0131018460010914.8307545.17016603.7
10 GAJAPATI 42012161330018011969.83361330.1716212420.21
11 GANJAM 4037552578551669.458041.1615813.6717743.8435855.7825515.1850669.84
12 JAGATSINGHPUR 0506000006000340.23
13 JAJPUR 0450494102397.0602543.9404347.86
14 JHARSUGUDA 79581026065403100.931515.397159.075024.618615.115544.37
15 KALAHANDI 555321118678.272781051165.346985.4167512.9320824.59115629.33-511203.6
16 KANDHAMAL 1210836000108360108300.11
17 KENDRAPARA 017901226007913.8904346.11010940.7
18 KEONJHAR 431852187197402181.5415854.785.463885.221728.7716041.81
19 KHURDHA 019302646018013285.22-18013174.78023821.92
20 KORAPUT 1198451098946507.683968.5125970.567020.4920537.121069245587.68
21 MALKANGIRI 34203945226800679.6894522000.32864.1521202.7
22 MAYURBHANJ 32211137726340215.48323.151161.618016.851269.0223341.59
23 NAWARANGPUR 022802898008528.77020451.23028080.44
24 NAYAGARH 13229810204800479.9581020000.0581018320
25 NUAPADA 19015818333127719194.154962.859138.857808.1516794.7711664.64
26 PURI 014102193707849.44014087.56018373.74
27 RAYAGADA 0608034480029362.2505117.75033700.14
28 SAMBALPUR 54711711772016705.0460678.914779.1157041.0911925.93113729.8716006.98
29 SONEPUR 2656671442686017827.54700.6153614.466159.3968261.796620.8
30 SUNDERGARH 852689477253205175.311018.584301.714301.428560.4422360.02
 Total44056248796752.12594946.99451838.32298155.88344913.8296791.11765225.443511.83000000004