DC Status Report

Export to Excel  Print 
KMS Year *:
No. of DC IssuedQuantity For Which DC Issued(in MT)Quantity Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)
(as per VR)
Sl.No.DistrictFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRC
1 ANGUL 0187018400017245.4301154.57015585.36
2 BALASORE 043404783739.8835195.64-39.8812641.36043286.32
3 BARAGARH 1638775298160.8110035.75294024.2799731.974136.5310303.78284703.64102735.97
4 BHADRAK 0330036666031556.1305109.87033295.68
5 BOLANGIR 28842837226.2653007.4437195.7937136.2530.4715871.1934366.6850418.96
6 BOUDH 0149033586.46029742.2303844.23025712.44
7 CUTTACK 0236036580033390.7803189.22028821.11
8 DEOGARH 054012600011877.350722.6505670.29
9 DHENKANAL 0226026560022566.2703993.73023947.12
10 GAJAPATI 0309019100018625.450474.55018280.33
11 GANJAM 1261674637288064.76108.8957697.14263.1130367.566156.0487205.27
12 JAGATSINGHPUR 0130226001675.660584.340604.3
13 JAJPUR 0190018369.3016363.6202005.68015432.37
14 JHARSUGUDA 431044401125003878.0211401.79522.981098.212973.3410009.91
15 KALAHANDI 84245616394462985.86150262.5452867.8313681.4610118.03158602.8460179.83
16 KANDHAMAL 015016000917.970682.030222.58
17 KENDRAPARA 0273022140020812.8201327.18019761.11
18 KEONJHAR 0204032680028900.9903779.01027142.32
19 KHURDHA 0308042638.12035138.6607499.46038078.17
20 KORAPUT 2865682286936160.4222213.6328099.72655.378060.72208634900.42
21 MALKANGIRI 311942781296001453.8724684.591327.134915.412592.0727706.31
22 MAYURBHANJ 0263035700030493.9305206.07031144.83
23 NAWARANGPUR 23875448019.45818.7831170.11-764.7816849.345446519.92
24 NAYAGARH 0398035340028542.7406797.26032420
25 NUAPADA 96257861328212.078515.6925620.2497.312591.837560.8825702.72
26 PURI 0277034300025961.5808338.42030304.92
27 RAYAGADA 142953432048279.383463.2639155.04856.749124.344212.0547319.76
28 SAMBALPUR 635363121245.8346544.34115556.1538776.345689.687768116910.6444407.34
29 SONEPUR 56137610300533130.3497339.0225472.865665.987657.4891710.4730958.44
30 SUNDERGARH 0372046460040822.1505637.85042192.2
 Total469010773772991.891099356.63740869.79901643.2832122.1197713.35731928.65999966.3