DC Status Report

Export to Excel  Print 
KMS Year *:
No. of DC IssuedQuantity For Which DC Issued(in MT)Quantity Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)Balance Quantity To Be Delivered(in MT)
(as per VR)
Sl.No.DistrictFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRCFCIRRC
1 ANGUL 01001040000104001040
2 BALASORE 08016400319.1101320.8901440.4
3 BARAGARH 82191745551140108612.776268.4265942.23-5128.42168647.781080.28
4 BHADRAK 0000053.950-53.9500
5 BOLANGIR 14919243272214889.7553.9723437.252160.0323382.742214
6 BOUDH 0210350001897.0101602.9902082.44
7 CUTTACK 021036200659.3202960.6803240.16
8 DEOGARH 05023800558.1801821.8201760.73
9 DHENKANAL 015026200438.3702181.6302500.4
10 GAJAPATI 01301040060098001040
11 GANJAM 058042800299.9203980.0804160.05
12 JAGATSINGHPUR 0000000000
13 JAJPUR 0000000000
14 JHARSUGUDA 15111593144000159314401377.271240.2
15 KALAHANDI 213044037015108.95296.7728928.05-296.7743011.90
16 KANDHAMAL 0000000000
17 KENDRAPARA 060340039.980300.020300.02
18 KEONJHAR 1332540252046.89779.56493.111740.44513.062140
19 KHURDHA 0230322006200260002940
20 KORAPUT 0490026900011355.77015544.23026420
21 MALKANGIRI 166545972200259.944596960.064596740.48
22 MAYURBHANJ 51324310600024310602431060
23 NAWARANGPUR 068070400179.8506860.1506920.09
24 NAYAGARH 0000000000
25 NUAPADA 714970473834512.49161.946534.513672.066508.253348.3
26 PURI 0405550005550555
27 RAYAGADA 022401126006417.904842.1011040.11
28 SAMBALPUR 250058941016787.17963.0142153.83-963.0157187.930
29 SONEPUR 11302656800026568025731.930
30 SUNDERGARH 308631867300835.6417602350.3655403051.16800
 Total1696125034149696163142793.6633442.97198702.3462720.03330113.9690062.66